KJFootball
NFL Teams -- Top Players -- NFL Schedule -- NFL Standings -- Player Comparison -- NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats Stats include 2003 Season
Top Quarterbacks - All Players - Passing Yards
Players: Quarterbacks Running Backs Wide Receivers Tight Ends Punters Defensive Players
League: AFC NFC All Players
Note: Click on links above to change positions/leagues.
Click on column headings below to sort results.
NamePass CompPass AttPass YdsPass Yds/AttPass Yds/CompPass LongPass TDsPass IntsSackedRush AttRush YdsRush Yds/AttRush TDsRush LongFumbles
Peyton Manning - IND37956642677.511.37929101828260.90106
Trent Green - KC33052340397.712.26724122026833.22145
Marc Bulger - STL33653238457.211.44822223729752.64288
Matt Hasselbeck - SEA31351338417.512.380261542361253.52184
Brad Johnson - TB35457038116.710.87626212025331.30136
Tom Brady - NE31752736206.911.48223123242631.511113
Jon Kitna - CIN32452035916.911.182261537381133.00159
Aaron Brooks - NO30651835466.811.67624834541753.221514
Daunte Culpepper - MIN29545434797.711.859251137734225.844216
Tommy Maddox - PIT29851934146.611.55318174113120.9065
Brett Favre - GB30847133617.110.96632211918150.8075
Quincy Carter - DAL29250533026.511.364172137682573.821910
Jake Delhomme - CAR26644932197.212.16719162342390.91915
Donovan McNabb - PHI27547832166.711.759161143713555.03349
Steve McNair - TEN25040032158.012.97324719381383.642312
Kerry Collins - NYG28450031106.211.07713162817492.902212
Joey Harrington - DET30955428805.29.3721722930862.90266
Drew Bledsoe - BUF27447128606.110.45411124924291.221115
Byron Leftwich - JAC23941828196.711.884141619251084.321811
Jeff Garcia - SF22539227046.912.075181321563195.77219


KJFootball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats -- Football Cards -- NFL Jackets -- NFL Posters
KJFootball -- KJHoops -- KJBaseball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.