KJFootball
NFL Teams -- Top Players -- NFL Schedule -- NFL Standings -- Player Comparison -- NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats Stats include 2003 Season
Top Running Backs - All Players - Rushing Yards
Players: Quarterbacks Running Backs Wide Receivers Tight Ends Punters Defensive Players
League: AFC NFC All Players
Note: Click on links above to change positions/leagues.
Click on column headings below to sort results.
NameRush AttRush YdsRush Yds/AttRush TDsRush LongReceiving RecReceiving YdsReceiving Yds/RecReceiving TDsReceiving LongestFumbles
Jamal Lewis - BAL38720665.31482262057.90268
Ahman Green - GB35518835.31598503677.35277
LaDainian Tomlinson - SD31316455.313731007257.34732
Deuce McAllister - NO35116414.7876695167.50396
Clinton Portis - DEN29015915.51465383148.30723
Fred Taylor - JAC34515724.6662483707.71606
Stephen Davis - CAR31814444.58401415911.40253
Shaun Alexander - SEA32614354.41455422957.02224
Priest Holmes - KC32014204.42731746909.30361
Ricky Williams - MIA39213723.5945503517.01597
Travis Henry - BUF33113564.11064281585.61187
Curtis Martin - NYJ32313084.0256422626.20292
Edgerrin James - IND31012594.11143512925.70175
Tiki Barber - NYG27812164.4227694616.71369
Eddie George - TEN31210313.3527221637.40221
Domanick Davis - HOU23810314.3851473517.50174
Anthony Thomas - CHI24410244.26679364.0091
Kevan Barlow - SF20110245.1678353078.81485
Troy Hambrick - DAL2759723.554217995.80134
Rudi Johnson - CIN2159574.5954211467.00170


KJFootball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats -- Football Cards -- NFL Jackets -- NFL Posters
KJFootball -- KJHoops -- KJBaseball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.