KJFootball
NFL Teams -- Top Players -- NFL Schedule -- NFL Standings -- Player Comparison -- NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats Stats include 2003 Season
Top Tight Ends - All Players - Receiving Yards
Players: Quarterbacks Running Backs Wide Receivers Tight Ends Punters Defensive Players
League: AFC NFC All Players
Note: Click on links above to change positions/leagues.
Click on column headings below to sort results.
NameReceiving RecReceiving YdsReceiving Yds/RecReceiving TDsReceiving LongestRush AttRush YdsRush Yds/AttRush TDsRush LongFumbles
Tony Gonzalez - KC7191612.91067000.0000
Shannon Sharpe - DEN6277012.4828000.0000
Todd Heap - BAL5769312.23333217.0091
Randy McMichael - MIA4959812.2246000.0000
Alge Crumpler - ATL4455212.5363000.0001
Marcus Pollard - IND4054113.5370000.0001
Jeremy Shockey - NYG4853511.1246000.0001
Freddie Jones - ARI555179.4334000.0000
Itula Mili - SEA4649210.7446000.0000
Jed Weaver - SF3543712.5130000.0001
Boo Williams - NO4143610.6531000.0000
Mikhael Ricks - DET3743411.7238000.0000
Desmond Clark - CHI444339.8231000.0002
Daniel Graham - NE3840910.8438000.0000
Jim Kleinsasser - MIN464018.74192157.50120
Antonio Gates - SD2438916.2248000.0001
Erron Kinney - TEN413819.3328000.0001
Anthony Becht - NYJ403568.9429000.0001
Billy Miller - HOU403558.9325000.0000
Jason Witten - DAL353479.9136000.0000


KJFootball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
NFL Jerseys -- NFL Hats -- Football Cards -- NFL Jackets -- NFL Posters
KJFootball -- KJHoops -- KJBaseball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.